Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Fiber Optic Cord,Fiber Optic Jumper Cables,Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord,FC To ST Fiber Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Fiber Optic Cord,Fiber Optic Jumper Cables,Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord,FC To ST Fiber Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > FC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of FC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper Cables suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

Model No. : fc/upc-sc/upc sm 2.0

Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually...

China Fiber Optic Cord of with CE
 Click for details
FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

Model No. : fc/apc-st/upc sm 2.0

Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually...

China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Jumper Cables
 Click for details
FC TO ST 2.0 simplex mm OM4 connector

Model No. : FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM OM4

OM4 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Our OM4 jumper is yellow 50 125 Fiber Core...

High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord China Supplier
 Click for details
FC TO ST simplex MM OM3 Connector

Model No. : fc/pc-st/pc mm om3

The OM3 Optic Fiber Jumper Cable adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity Based on advanced termination facilities process to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset radius of curvature fiber height And 100...

High Quality FC To ST Fiber Patch Cord China Factory
 Click for details
FC TO ST 2.0 MM OM2 Connector

Model No. : fc/upc-sc/upc mm 2.0 om2

Our OM2 jumper is orange 50 125 Fiber Core OM2 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment...

China Supplier of Fiber Optic Cord
 Click for details
FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

Model No. : FC/APC-ST/UPC SM 0.9

The patch cord is made by 0 9 PVC or LSZH or Hytrel sheath simplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The...

China Factory of Fiber Optic Jumper Cables
 Click for details
China FC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier