Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:LC Patch Cord,LC LC Fiber Patch Cord,LC Patch Cable,LC Fiber Optic Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

LC Patch Cord,LC LC Fiber Patch Cord,LC Patch Cable,LC Fiber Optic Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, LC Patch Cord, LC LC Fiber Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of LC Patch Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Customized Connector  LC fiber optic patch cord

Model No. : LC upc APC SM MM

Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable LC is a small form factor fiber optic connector half...

China LC Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
China LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively, which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable. The only one end with a plug called Optical Fiber Pigtail, both the ends have the plugs named Fiber Patch Cord or jumper.

we can provide various type of connector ,such as SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MPO,MJRT,E2000,Duplex to simplex type, various of fiber cable are available such as 9/125(OS1),62.5/125(OM1),50/125(OM2),50/125(OM3),according to your requirement. LC Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor Fiber Optic Connector, half the size of the SC..




Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier