Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Fiber Jumper,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable,LC To FC Patch Cord,LC To FC Fiber Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Fiber Jumper,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable,LC To FC Patch Cord,LC To FC Fiber Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Jumper, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of LC To FC Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

Model No. : fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of...

China Fiber Jumper of with CE
 Click for details
LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

Model No. : LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC...

China Manufacturer of Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
 Click for details
China LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and hybrid Patch Cords are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier