Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Optical Fiber Jumper,LC To ST Fiber Cable,ST LC Fiber Patch Cable,Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Optical Fiber Jumper,LC To ST Fiber Cable,ST LC Fiber Patch Cable,Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Jumper, LC To ST Fiber Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of ST LC Fiber Patch Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC TO ST multimode OM3 fiber jumper

Model No. : LC/PC-ST/PC MM OM3

Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections All patch cords are 100 factory tested to ensure performance to the industry standard we employ advanced technique and equipment to manufacture so as...

China Optical Fiber Jumper of with CE
 Click for details
LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

Model No. : LC/UPC TO ST/UPC MM OM4

The patch cord is made by 2 0mm or 3 0mm PVC or LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is...

China Manufacturer of LC To ST Fiber Cable
 Click for details
LC TO ST Single multimode OM2 patch cord

Model No. : lc/pc to st/pc MM

OM2 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection it is used...

High Quality ST LC Fiber Patch Cable China Supplier
 Click for details
LC TO FC  single mode duplex Jumper

Model No. : lc/upc to fc/upc lc/pc to fc/pc

Single Mode Simplex Duplex LC ST Fiber Jumper Optic patch cable ST type fiber jumpers commonly used in Fiber Patch Panels shell was round fastening way for the screw buckle For 10Base F connections the connector is usually of type ST Commonly used...

High Quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable China Factory
 Click for details
China LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

The Optical Fiber Jumper wire is used to make the jumper wire from the equipment to the fiber wiring link. There is a thicker layer of protection, generally used between the optical terminal and the terminal box, and used in some fields such as optical fiber communication system, optical fiber access network, optical fiber data transmission and LAN.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier