Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Cable Patch Cord,MPO To SC Patch Cord,MPO To MPO Patch Cord,MPO To LC Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Cable Patch Cord,MPO To SC Patch Cord,MPO To MPO Patch Cord,MPO To LC Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Cable Patch Cord, MPO To SC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of MPO To MPO Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord

Model No. : MPO UPC SM MM

MPO is a type of multi core optical fiber connector MPO high density fiber pre connection system is mainly used in three fields at present application of high density environment of data center application of fiber to building and internal...

China Cable Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

MPO is a type of multi-core Optical Fiber Connector, MPO high-density fiber pre-connection system is mainly used in three fields at present: application of high-density environment of data center, application of fiber to building, and internal connection application of optical transceivers such as spectrometer, 40G,100G, QSFP+, etc. We can provide 8, 12, 24, cores optical Fiber Patch Cord for you., also Customize products to your needs.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier