Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Optical Jumper,SC LC Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC,SC To LC Fiber Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Optical Jumper,SC LC Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC,SC To LC Fiber Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Jumper, SC LC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

Model No. : SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of...

China Optical Jumper of with CE
 Click for details
SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

Model No. : sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of...

China Manufacturer of SC LC Patch Cord
 Click for details
China SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

We can provide complete product customization services, fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, materials packaging and so on. SC-LC Fiber Patch Cord can be divided into single mode, multi-mode, simplex, duplex, according to difference of the end face have the type PC, UPC, APC, such as SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SC/APC-LC/APC, SC/APC-LC/UPC, and son on.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier