Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Fiber Optic Jumper,Fiber Optic Patch Cables,ST Fiber Cable,ST Fiber Patch Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Fiber Optic Jumper,Fiber Optic Patch Cables,ST Fiber Cable,ST Fiber Patch Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cables suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of ST Fiber Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Low insertion ST connector

Model No. : ST UPC APC SM MM

Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock...

China Fiber Optic Jumper of with CE
 Click for details
China ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers


A Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. ST Fiber Optic Jumper is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability


Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier