Company Details

  • Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  •  [Sichuan,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , West Europe , Africa , Asia
  • Exporter:21% - 30%
  • Certs:ISO14001, ISO9001, REACH, RoHS, Test Report
  • Description:Pigtail Cable,Single Mode Fiber Pigtails,Pigtail ST,ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Pigtail Cable,Single Mode Fiber Pigtails,Pigtail ST,ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Product categories of ST Fiber Optic Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Pigtail Cable, Single Mode Fiber Pigtails suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Pigtail ST R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

Model No. : ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

China Pigtail Cable of with CE
 Click for details
LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

Model No. : LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4

Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a...

China Manufacturer of Single Mode Fiber Pigtails
 Click for details
LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

Model No. : LC/UPC LC/APC SM 0.9 2.0

Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a...

High Quality Pigtail ST China Supplier
 Click for details
ST 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

Model No. : ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

ST optical fiber pigtail have ST UPC according to the plugs you can choose all kinds of optical cable to connect the connectors Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end...

High Quality ST Fiber Optic Pigtail China Factory
 Click for details
China ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Suppliers

Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one Fiber Optic Connector, it is typically used to link fiber optic cable with other fiber optic equipment. The connector side is mainly in charge of the connections while the other side is melted together with fiber glasses to achieve minimum insertion loss. We provide a full range of fiber optic pigtails, such as SC, SC/APC, ST, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, E2000 and E2000/APC for both single mode and multi mode. These pigtails can be used with various types of fiber optic terminations, including SC, FC ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO etc.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Shi Mr. Shi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier